Our Product Offerings  
 Voice Solutions  

 

 


Bestnet specializes in manufacturing fiber optic assemblies. We carry both single and multi mode to suit your needs. Connectorized on both ends, these Fiber Patch Cables are manufactured feature high-quality ceramic connectors. Combinations of SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, FC connector Patch Cords are available in both Multimode (62.5/125Ám and 50/125Ám) and single mode (9/125Ám) cable-types, in Duplex and Simplex versions.

 
   
10 Pair Disconnection Module 16 Port Discrete Panel 150 Pair Rack Mounting Frame
     
Cat 3 Voice Patch Panel Distribution Box Dual SMB with I/O
 
Single SMB with I/O Single Face Plate ST Type RJ-11 I/O TBL
     
 
   

copyright @ 2019 Bestnet   Contact Us | Business Enquiry | Sitemap | Home