Our Product Offerings  
 Fiber Optic Cords And Connectors  

 

 


Bestnet specializes in manufacturing fiber optic assemblies. We carry both single and multi mode to suit your needs. Connectorized on both ends, these Fiber Patch Cables are manufactured feature high-quality ceramic connectors. Combinations of SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, FC connector Patch Cords are available in both Multimode (62.5/125µm and 50/125µm) and single mode (9/125µm) cable-types, in Duplex and Simplex versions.

 
   
Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Connector Fiber Pigtail
     
Fiber Coupler Fiber Enclosures Fiber Cables
 
Fiber Media Converter Fiber Accessories
     
 
   

copyright @ 2019 Bestnet   Contact Us | Business Enquiry | Sitemap | Home